Velduro Rogue Öhlins Rahmenset – Avinox M2S

Powered carbon frameset · Öhlins suspension package

Regulärer Preis 83,890.00 SEK inc. VAT
Vorbestellung · Konfiguration und voraussichtlichen Liefertermin bestätigen

Bitte kontaktieren Sie uns vor der Bestellung, damit wir die Verfügbarkeit und Lieferung für die von Ihnen gewählte Größe und Ausführung bestätigen können.

30 % Anzahlung über unsere Vorbestellungs-Zahlungsoption. Der Restbetrag wird separat eingezogen.

DriveAvinox M2S
Battery800 Wh
PlatformCarbon i-Track
SetupCustom build
ForkÖhlins RXF38
PackageChoose air / coil
Größe
Federweg
Hinterradfederung

Velduro Rogue Öhlins Rahmenset – Avinox M2S

Vollständige Spezifikationen

Frame and finishing kit

Frame
Carbon monocoque; i-Track mid-pivot; Boost 12×148; UDH

Avinox drive system

Motor
Avinox M2S; 250 W rated; 130 Nm; 150 Nm boost; 1300 W peak
Battery / display / charger
36 V 800 Wh / DP100 / 4 A 168 W

Suspension and seatpost

Fork
Öhlins RXF38 m.3 Air TTX18; 160 / 170 / 180 mm
Air shock
Öhlins TTX2 Air m.2, 205×62.5/65 mm
Coil shock
Öhlins TTX22 Coil m.2, 205×62.5/65 mm

Wheels and tyres

Wheel / seatpost compatibility
29 front; 27.5 or 29 rear / 31.6 mm

Package contents

Included / excluded
Powered Rogue frameset with Avinox M2S and 800 Wh battery
Included / excluded
Display, controls, wiring, charger, cranks and chainring
Included / excluded
Selected Öhlins fork and rear shock
Included / excluded
Wheels, brakes, shifting and finishing kit not included

Warranty and support

Manufacturer warranty
Manufacturer warranty: frame 5 years; Avinox drive system 2 years. Terms and component coverage apply.
Build advice
Contact Boutique MTB to confirm size, build and ETA before ordering.

Spezifikationen und Bilder können je nach Markt und Produktionscharge variieren. Wir bestätigen die gelieferte Konfiguration, bevor Sie bestellen.

Velduro Rogue Öhlins Rahmenset – Avinox M2S

Größentabelle & Geometrie

Passformberatung

GrößeFahrergröße
S160–172 cm
M172–182 cm
L180–188 cm
XL185–195 cm

Zwischen zwei Größen? Rufen Sie uns an, wir helfen Ihnen gerne bei der Auswahl der richtigen Passform.

Größentabelle & Geometrie – Reference MX setup

SMLXL
Reach (mm)440466485515
Stack (mm)634634643.5648
Seat tube (mm)390410430465
Head angle (°)63.563.563.563.5
Effective seat angle (°)78787878
Chainstay (mm)440440440450
Wheelbase (mm)1229125512761321
Effective top tube (mm)582604623647.5
Actual seat angle (°)75.575.575.575.5
Seat tube offset (mm)30303030
BB drop, rear (mm)10.510.51010
BB drop, front (mm)34343434
Head tube (mm)110110120125
Axle to crown (mm)584584584584
Fork offset (mm)44444444
Trail (mm)140140140140
BB height (mm)343.5343.5344344

Geometry follows velduro.com. Confirm the supplied configuration with Boutique MTB.

Velduro Rogue Öhlins Rahmenset – Avinox M2S

Avinox M2S

Integrated Avinox assistance with the DP100 rider display. Peak and boost values are distinct from rated motor power.

Avinox drive system

Motor
Avinox M2S; 250 W rated; 130 Nm; 150 Nm boost; 1300 W peak
Battery / display / charger
36 V 800 Wh / DP100 / 4 A 168 W

Einen Experten fragen

Wählen Sie den Federweg der Gabel sowie einen Luft- oder Stahlfederdämpfer separat aus. Dieses Rogue-Rahmenpaket mit Motor ist die ideale Basis für einen individuellen Aufbau mit Öhlins-Fahrwerk.